R04: Sochi, Russia
00 00 00 00
Guessed Qualifying Positions: Driver 1 and 2
 
 
Qualifying Positions Number of submitted Qualifying guesses per position
Pos. Driver Av. Real Total 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20.
1.Lewis Hamilton2.4.5742941------------1---
2.Valtteri Bottas3.3.19179-2---------------
3.Daniel Ricciardo5.5.9--2151--------------
4.Max Verstappen5.7.1052472444212--------1----
5.Sebastian Vettel2.1.3551821253633211---2--------
6.Kimi Raikkonen3.2.330761120111173332---3-------
7.Fernando Alonso11.15.9------1--4121-------
8.Stoffel Vandoorne11.17.1511-----1-125-12----1
9.Carlos Sainz11.11.69-----12613101298611----
10.Daniil Kvyat11.13.76-----123109191197311---
11.Nico Hulkenberg9.8.656----276720219490362423641----
12.Jolyon Palmer14.16.89--------12717161710112312
13.Romain Grosjean11.20.437----1-5267898606942279106411
14.Kevin Magnussen13.14.531-------62663919257623832212599
15.Pascal Wehrlein16.18.215----2---121719939493338132
16.Marcus Ericsson18.19.344---5-11442-3371521355880105
17.Sergio Perez9.9.19------46231111------
18.Esteban Ocon9.10.47-21--13611107321------
19.Felipe Massa8.6.118----2185224122431-------
20.Lance Stroll10.12.3511---111141732-1-1-1-
 
 
29.04.2017 16:20:27 



2655  
153 Race 4 014
829 Sochi, Russia (28.4.2017-30.4.2017) 246

This non-commercial fan website is unofficial and is not associated with any companies. FX, Formula X, Formel X, Rat Pull, Morzedez, Farrero, MicLeran,
Farse Intea, Zowber, Tara Rassa, Wilkiems, Hahz, Reno, Hando and related marks are not registered trade marks of PFRL.net

Copyright 2003 - 2017 PFRL.net

SAFE MODE