R04: Baku, Aserbaidschan
00 00 00 00
Abgegebene Qualifying Tipps: Fahrer 1 und 2
 
 
Qualifying Tipps Anzahl der abgegebenen Qualifying Tipps je Position
Rang Fahrername Dur. Real Gesamt 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20.
1.Lewis Hamilton1.-151131-----------------
2.Valtteri Bottas3.-141643----------------
3.Sebastian Vettel1.-181341-----------------
4.Kimi Raikkonen4.-97-1931216117-11----------
5.Daniel Ricciardo4.-15111354--------------
6.Max Verstappen4.-2112198---------------
7.Sergio Perez10.-2---------2----------
8.Esteban Ocon9.-6------1211-1--------
9.Sergei Sirotkin15.-1--------------1-----
10.Lance Stroll12.-4---------1-2-1------
11.Nico Hulkenberg9.-32---1-19945--1-1---1-
12.Carlos Sainz10.-27-------826351--1-1--
13.Fernando Alonso8.-55-11467461097---------
14.Stoffel Vandoorne12.-18------1-1-254311----
15.Pierre Gasly15.-35-------111242637134-
16.Brendon Hartley16.-8-------------2-32--1
17.Romain Grosjean10.-71---1--171516121072------
18.Kevin Magnussen12.-262----24521364337521643549516
19.Marcus Ericsson17.-29----1--1--21--134484
20.Charles Leclerc18.-50-------1----1134614146
 
 
24.04.2018 23:28:45 



2686  
148 Rennen 4 015
858 Baku, Aserbaidschan (27.4.2018-29.4.2018) 266

This non-commercial fan website is unofficial and is not associated with any companies. FX, Formula X, Formel X, Rat Pull, Morzedez, Farrero, MicLeran,
Farse Intea, Zowber, Tara Rassa, Wilkiems, Hahz, Reno, Hando and related marks are not registered trade marks of PFRL.net

Copyright © 2003 - 2018 PFRL.net

SAFE MODE