R21: Abu Dhabi, VAE
00 00 00 00
Abgegebene Qualifying Tipps: Fahrer 1 und 2
 
 
Qualifying Tipps Anzahl der abgegebenen Qualifying Tipps je Position
Rang Fahrername Dur. Real Gesamt 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20.
1.Lewis Hamilton1.1.13811114841---------------
2.Valtteri Bottas2.2.40317213877142---------------
3.Sebastian Vettel2.3.253461086919101--------------
4.Kimi Raikkonen4.4.288896313059172-------------
5.Daniel Ricciardo4.5.3013953100685846------------
6.Max Verstappen3.6.4807412515368537--------------
7.Sergio Perez9.14.18-----32-4162--------
8.Esteban Ocon9.9.70-----35161615771-------
9.Sergei Sirotkin14.19.6-1-----------111---2
10.Lance Stroll14.20.81------------211-2-1
11.Nico Hulkenberg8.10.108------21432714111-------
12.Carlos Sainz10.11.20-----11156231-------
13.Fernando Alonso13.15.8--------1-1112-11---
14.Stoffel Vandoorne15.18.6-----------11-1-21--
15.Pierre Gasly12.17.17---------2543--2-1--
16.Brendon Hartley16.16.20------------12175112
17.Romain Grosjean8.7.170--1--357473611543-21----
18.Kevin Magnussen9.13.49-----1612121123--1-1---
19.Marcus Ericsson11.12.6--------13--1-1-----
20.Charles Leclerc11.8.290----1113323350504027171453121
 
 
25.11.2018 16:26:20 



2796  
152 Rennen 21 015
885 Abu Dhabi, VAE (23.11.2018-25.11.2018) 283

This non-commercial fan website is unofficial and is not associated with any companies. FX, Formula X, Formel X, Rat Pull, Morzedez, Farrero, MicLeran,
Razor Paint, Zowber, Tara Rassa, Wilkiems, Hahz, Reno, Hando and related marks are not registered trade marks of PFRL.net

Copyright © 2003 - 2018 PFRL.net

SAFE MODE