R18: Austin, USA
00 00 00 00
Abgegebene Qualifying Tipps: Fahrer 1 und 2
 
 
Qualifying Tipps Anzahl der abgegebenen Qualifying Tipps je Position
Rang Fahrername Dur. Real Gesamt 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20.
1.Lewis Hamilton1.-141134511----------------
2.Valtteri Bottas2.-206915037711---1----------
3.Sebastian Vettel2.-5162318211--------------
4.Kimi Raikkonen4.-1673330903253-------1-----
5.Daniel Ricciardo5.-1212231553346222----------
6.Max Verstappen4.-1397741532191-------------
7.Sergio Perez9.-54------91716101--1------
8.Esteban Ocon8.-71---31411201495211------
9.Sergei Sirotkin18.-4--------------1--12-
10.Lance Stroll16.-8----------1---12-31-
11.Nico Hulkenberg9.-194----11184574271810--------
12.Carlos Sainz9.-21-----1435331-1------
13.Fernando Alonso12.-21-------214361121----
14.Stoffel Vandoorne14.-5--------1-1----3----
15.Pierre Gasly12.-43----113217225843--22
16.Brendon Hartley17.-48-------31-211314471011
17.Romain Grosjean8.-120-----53139261162--------
18.Kevin Magnussen9.-72-----1715162092-2------
19.Marcus Ericsson12.-15---------152412-----
20.Charles Leclerc12.-261-------123741394133281546-32
 
 
20.10.2018 07:38:57 



2791  
152 Rennen 18 015
883 Austin, USA (19.10.2018-21.10.2018) 280

This non-commercial fan website is unofficial and is not associated with any companies. FX, Formula X, Formel X, Rat Pull, Morzedez, Farrero, MicLeran,
Razor Paint, Zowber, Tara Rassa, Wilkiems, Hahz, Reno, Hando and related marks are not registered trade marks of PFRL.net

Copyright © 2003 - 2018 PFRL.net

SAFE MODE