R01: Spielberg 1, Österreich
00 00 00 00
Abgegebene Qualifying Tipps: Fahrer 1 und 2
 
 
Qualifying Tipps Anzahl der abgegebenen Qualifying Tipps je Position
Rang Fahrername Dur. Real Gesamt 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20.
1.Lewis Hamilton1.-221822-----------------
2.Valtteri Bottas3.-1036--------1---------
3.Sebastian Vettel3.-242312421--------------
4.Charles Leclerc3.-223574-1-2------------
5.Max Verstappen3.-37781613-2-------------
6.Alexander Albon6.-42---71613141-----------
7.Sergio Perez8.-102---19112117201335-2------
8.Lance Stroll11.-101-----26141513161210256----
9.George Russell18.-125---------3-1341112135379
10.Nicholas Latifi19.-156-1-----113131-526172491
11.Daniel Ricciardo8.-26----23925-221-------
12.Esteban Ocon8.-18------4743----------
13.Carlos Sainz7.-18---25-5212-1--------
14.Lando Norris8.-5811-43310181143---------
15.Daniil Kvyat11.-24------2144515-2-----
16.Pierre Gasly10.-35------33685631------
17.Romain Grosjean13.-51------1353464676231-
18.Kevin Magnussen13.-71------135941484765212
19.Kimi Raikkonen12.-58----11117106125842----
20.Antonio Giovinazzi15.-68-1----1-17522411561373
 
 
03.07.2020 15:41:46 



1924  
116 Rennen 1 017
521 Spielberg 1, Österreich (3.7.2020-5.7.2020) 305

This non-commercial fan website is unofficial and is not associated with any companies. FX, Formula X, Formel X, Rat Pull, Morzedez, Farrero, MicLeran,
Razor Paint, Alfa Ramiro, Alpha Gaudi, Wilkiems, Hahz, Reno, Hando and related marks are not registered trade marks of PFRL.net

Copyright © 2003 - 2020 PFRL.net

SAFE MODE