R17: Austin, USA
00 00 00 00
Abgegebene Qualifying Tipps: Fahrer 1 und 2
 
 
Qualifying Tipps Anzahl der abgegebenen Qualifying Tipps je Position
Rang Fahrername Dur. Real Gesamt 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20.
1.Lewis Hamilton1.-20154-1----------------
2.Valtteri Bottas3.-293148-22--------------
3.Charles Leclerc6.-105-1-2030292041-----------
4.Carlos Sainz7.-441--121112134-----------
5.Max Verstappen2.-2710152-----------------
6.Sergio Perez5.-165-3156462192-------------
7.Sebastian Vettel13.-3----------11--1-----
8.Lance Stroll10.-46---1--12121085331-----
9.George Russell12.-97--------6715302112321---
10.Nicholas Latifi17.-14----1----------35212
11.Fernando Alonso8.-26------87461---------
12.Esteban Ocon10.-45-----126178524-------
13.Daniel Ricciardo7.-23----155822----------
14.Lando Norris5.-102-1526461662------------
15.Pierre Gasly7.-181-1-81749523313611--------
16.Yuki Tsunoda13.-24---------23861111-1-
17.Mick Schumacher18.-9--------------1-1223
18.Nikita Mazepin19.-45------------12-3-2730
19.Kimi Raikkonen15.-16-------1----5-323-2-
20.Antonio Giovinazzi12.-9---1-------16-1-----
 
 
21.10.2021 23:08:44 



1986  
111 Rennen 17  018
514 Austin, USA (22.10.2021-24.10.2021) 338

This non-commercial fan website is unofficial and is not associated with any companies. FX, Formula X, Formel X, Rat Pull, Morzedez, Farrero, MicLeran,
Albino, Ashton Maddin, Alfa Ramiro, Alpha Gaudi, Wilkiems, Hahz, Reno, Hando and related marks are not registered trade marks of PFRL.net

Copyright © 2003 - 2021 PFRL.net

SAFE MODE