R11: Hockenheim, Germany
00 00 00 00
Guessed Qualifying Positions: Driver 1 and 2
 
 
Qualifying Positions Number of submitted Qualifying guesses per position
Pos. Driver Av. Real Total 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20.
1.Lewis Hamilton1.14.1371072811----------------
2.Valtteri Bottas3.2.129436592424--------------
3.Sebastian Vettel2.1.118624772----------------
4.Kimi Raikkonen4.3.47793395222991612------------
5.Daniel Ricciardo6.15.46443111253---------1--3
6.Max Verstappen4.4.33434449382641021121---------
7.Sergio Perez10.10.20-----1-425521-------
8.Esteban Ocon10.16.28--1---1331054---1----
9.Sergei Sirotkin14.12.12-------1---13211-12-
10.Lance Stroll15.19.11---------11-12-12111
11.Nico Hulkenberg8.7.67--12271314146422-------
12.Carlos Sainz9.8.39------491272221------
13.Fernando Alonso10.11.34----1-4265381-31----
14.Stoffel Vandoorne12.20.12------2-1-31-113----
15.Pierre Gasly14.17.46------1-313166105442-
16.Brendon Hartley17.18.29------1----1-1563147
17.Romain Grosjean8.6.487----26211912499486445103--1-
18.Kevin Magnussen9.5.576----321136200955630192621122-
19.Marcus Ericsson16.13.31-----------1343587--
20.Charles Leclerc11.9.470------10661409140331814141818242
 
 
21.07.2018 17:38:57 



2753  
152 Race 11 015
873 Hockenheim, Germany (20.7.2018-22.7.2018) 273

This non-commercial fan website is unofficial and is not associated with any companies. FX, Formula X, Formel X, Rat Pull, Morzedez, Farrero, MicLeran,
Farse Intea, Zowber, Tara Rassa, Wilkiems, Hahz, Reno, Hando and related marks are not registered trade marks of PFRL.net

Copyright 2003 - 2018 PFRL.net

SAFE MODE