R22: Abu Dhabi, UAE
00 00 00 00
Guessed Qualifying Positions: Driver 1 and 2
 
 
Qualifying Positions Number of submitted Qualifying guesses per position
Pos. Driver Av. Real Total 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20.
1.Lewis Hamilton1.2.2162001213----------------
2.Valtteri Bottas3.6.26881151404-1--------------
3.Charles Leclerc6.7.151---13375132171-----------
4.Carlos Sainz7.5.80----4211824112----------
5.Max Verstappen2.1.28212113426-1---------------
6.Sergio Perez4.4.351-8151871112261-1----------
7.Sebastian Vettel11.15.44-------421286471-----
8.Lance Stroll13.13.14----------25-25-----
9.George Russell14.17.48------1-1-221158116-1-
10.Nicholas Latifi17.16.22----------1111-2213-1
11.Fernando Alonso7.11.111--12529291812861--------
12.Esteban Ocon6.9.181-13185543211610653--------
13.Daniel Ricciardo8.10.43---126111462-1--------
14.Lando Norris7.3.691--21216181244----------
15.Pierre Gasly7.12.453---155813612977326----------
16.Yuki Tsunoda9.8.111-----2172332161052-3-1---
17.Mick Schumacher18.19.35----11-----1-11-15231
18.Nikita Mazepin20.20.99------------------693
19.Kimi Raikkonen14.18.39--------12-9811062---
20.Antonio Giovinazzi12.14.13-----1---11522--1---
 
 
12.12.2021 16:27:52 



1988  
111 Race 22  018
515 Abu Dhabi, UAE (10.12.2021-12.12.2021) 343

This non-commercial fan website is unofficial and is not associated with any companies. FX, Formula X, Formel X, Rat Pull, Morzedez, Farrero, MicLeran,
Albino, Ashton Maddin, Alfa Ramiro, Alpha Gaudi, Wilkiems, Hahz, Reno, Hando and related marks are not registered trade marks of PFRL.net

Copyright 2003 - 2022 PFRL.net

SAFE MODE