R20: Sao Paulo, Brazil
00 00 00 00
Guessed Qualifying Positions: Driver 1 and 2
 
 
Qualifying Positions Number of submitted Qualifying guesses per position
Pos. Driver Av. Real Total 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20.
1.Lewis Hamilton2.-3424532----------------
2.Valtteri Bottas2.-6714301166---------------
3.Sebastian Vettel2.-97383418421--------------
4.Charles Leclerc3.-1653843472326-1-1112-------
5.Max Verstappen3.-12893647211041-------------
6.Pierre Gasly9.-5-----1--121---------
7.Sergio Perez11.-18-------1237221------
8.Lance Stroll14.-10--------1---21321---
9.George Russell18.-241------------1-214132
10.Robert Kubica19.-51-1-----------22-11638
11.Daniel Ricciardo8.-129----1-4334311532--------
12.Nico Hulkenberg9.-56-----371615113-1-------
13.Carlos Sainz8.-43---125813104----------
14.Lando Norris8.-71----25143410222--------
15.Daniil Kvyat12.-14-------13-31231-----
16.Alexander Albon6.-292-13964158319134----------
17.Romain Grosjean13.-7----------1-321-----
18.Kevin Magnussen12.-18--------15243-2---1-
19.Kimi Raikkonen9.-11-----3-1-321-1------
20.Antonio Giovinazzi13.-6---------21--11-1---
 
 
15.11.2019 22:54:03 



2337  
135 Race 20 016
678 Sao Paulo, Brazil (15.11.2019-17.11.2019) 303

This non-commercial fan website is unofficial and is not associated with any companies. FX, Formula X, Formel X, Rat Pull, Morzedez, Farrero, MicLeran,
Razor Paint, Alpha Ramiro, Tara Rassa, Wilkiems, Hahz, Reno, Hando and related marks are not registered trade marks of PFRL.net

Copyright 2003 - 2019 PFRL.net

SAFE MODE