R06: Monaco, Monte Carlo
00 00 00 00
Guessed Qualifying Positions: Driver 1 and 2
 
 
Qualifying Positions Number of submitted Qualifying guesses per position
Pos. Driver Av. Real Total 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20.
1.Lewis Hamilton2.-1912411-1--------------
2.Valtteri Bottas4.-22-952122----1--------
3.Sebastian Vettel2.-20884-----------------
4.Kimi Raikkonen4.-87562235113221-----------
5.Daniel Ricciardo4.-23-448412-------------
6.Max Verstappen4.-6871242312-1-------------
7.Sergio Perez8.-6---1-11-21----------
8.Esteban Ocon11.-9-------1213-2-------
9.Sergei Sirotkin14.-28--------1-1-41075----
10.Lance Stroll12.-7------1--1-21-1--1--
11.Nico Hulkenberg8.-31--1---8129-1---------
12.Carlos Sainz10.-31-----226644232------
13.Fernando Alonso9.-52-----4712151112--------
14.Stoffel Vandoorne12.-20-------113333321----
15.Pierre Gasly12.-22--1----2114315-22---
16.Brendon Hartley16.-6-----------1-1--3-1-
17.Romain Grosjean11.-132-----2451823362610413----
18.Kevin Magnussen11.-206---11-121837443014563182321
19.Marcus Ericsson16.-31----2--21----2175434
20.Charles Leclerc15.-62--11---1224365698392
 
 
24.05.2018 00:06:36 



2729  
151 Race 6 015
868 Monaco, Monte Carlo (25.5.2018-27.5.2018) 268

This non-commercial fan website is unofficial and is not associated with any companies. FX, Formula X, Formel X, Rat Pull, Morzedez, Farrero, MicLeran,
Farse Intea, Zowber, Tara Rassa, Wilkiems, Hahz, Reno, Hando and related marks are not registered trade marks of PFRL.net

Copyright 2003 - 2018 PFRL.net

SAFE MODE