R02: Manama, Bahrain
00 00 00 00
Guessed Qualifying Positions: Driver 1 and 2
 
 
Qualifying Positions Number of submitted Qualifying guesses per position
Pos. Driver Av. Real Total 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20.
1.Lewis Hamilton2.-16141----------------1-
2.Valtteri Bottas2.-48532623---------------
3.Sebastian Vettel2.-8223-1---------------
4.Charles Leclerc4.-33134138211------------
5.Max Verstappen5.-18-256-22-----------1-
6.Pierre Gasly8.-6-----1221-----------
7.Sergio Perez10.-2--------11----------
8.Lance Stroll13.-12--------1223-11-1-1-
9.George Russell17.-27---1------1---3213151
10.Robert Kubica18.-85-------11-123-62651741
11.Daniel Ricciardo8.-11---1-1214-11--------
12.Nico Hulkenberg8.-18----12263211--------
13.Carlos Sainz12.-2-----------2--------
14.Lando Norris13.-47------1-358774561---
15.Daniil Kvyat12.-58--1--112-53717155--1--
16.Alexander Albon15.-50---------1123101195521
17.Romain Grosjean9.-137-----11338512525--2-----
18.Kevin Magnussen7.-103-32-1173630922-1-------
19.Kimi Raikkonen10.-209--121-5215878292223221--
20.Antonio Giovinazzi15.-72----------1562613113511
 
 
23.03.2019 10:33:04 



2200  
133 Race 2 016
645 Manama, Bahrain (29.3.2019-31.3.2019) 285

This non-commercial fan website is unofficial and is not associated with any companies. FX, Formula X, Formel X, Rat Pull, Morzedez, Farrero, MicLeran,
Razor Paint, Alpha Ramiro, Tara Rassa, Wilkiems, Hahz, Reno, Hando and related marks are not registered trade marks of PFRL.net

Copyright 2003 - 2019 PFRL.net

SAFE MODE