R21: Abu Dhabi, UAE
00 00 00 00
Guessed Qualifying Positions: Driver 1 and 2
 
 
Qualifying Positions Number of submitted Qualifying guesses per position
Pos. Driver Av. Real Total 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20.
1.Lewis Hamilton1.1.71501281----------------
2.Valtteri Bottas2.2.14877441462---------4----1
3.Sebastian Vettel3.5.3861992148111151--------------
4.Charles Leclerc3.4.347391031583764--------------
5.Max Verstappen3.3.37249728710361---------------
6.Pierre Gasly9.12.8-----111221---------
7.Sergio Perez10.11.38------4104585--2-----
8.Lance Stroll13.13.12--------11115111----
9.George Russell17.19.211------------11-1314-
10.Robert Kubica19.20.60-1-------11--1-1-2350
11.Daniel Ricciardo8.8.174-1-1-9374645272212-1----
12.Nico Hulkenberg9.10.102------11224122222-------
13.Carlos Sainz8.9.67-----5141617861--------
14.Lando Norris9.7.119-----11540361565-1------
15.Daniil Kvyat10.14.31--------1176322------
16.Alexander Albon6.6.536--410111372181172-----1----
17.Romain Grosjean11.16.42------8434438321-2--
18.Kevin Magnussen11.15.14------2-133212------
19.Kimi Raikkonen11.18.13-----1-121141--1-1--
20.Antonio Giovinazzi13.17.12-------1--213221----
 
 
01.12.2019 16:11:31 



2337  
135 Race 21 016
678 Abu Dhabi, UAE (29.11.2019-1.12.2019) 304

This non-commercial fan website is unofficial and is not associated with any companies. FX, Formula X, Formel X, Rat Pull, Morzedez, Farrero, MicLeran,
Razor Paint, Alpha Ramiro, Tara Rassa, Wilkiems, Hahz, Reno, Hando and related marks are not registered trade marks of PFRL.net

Copyright 2003 - 2020 PFRL.net

SAFE MODE