R01: Spielberg, Austria
00 00 00 00
Guessed Qualifying Positions: Driver 1 and 2
 
 
Qualifying Positions Number of submitted Qualifying guesses per position
Pos. Driver Av. Real Total 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20.
1.Lewis Hamilton1.-131021-----------------
2.Valtteri Bottas3.-1036--------1---------
3.Sebastian Vettel3.-202311211--------------
4.Charles Leclerc3.-183651-1-2------------
5.Max Verstappen3.-1734612-1-------------
6.Alexander Albon6.-30--1689141-----------
7.Sergio Perez9.-72----36131319925-2------
8.Lance Stroll12.-69------269710146456----
9.George Russell18.-91---------1-1331101230246
10.Nicholas Latifi18.-111-1------131211349141754
11.Daniel Ricciardo8.-21----13545--21-------
12.Esteban Ocon8.-13------4423----------
13.Carlos Sainz8.-9----1-3112-1--------
14.Lando Norris8.-33---31478523---------
15.Daniil Kvyat11.-23------2144514-2-----
16.Pierre Gasly10.-28------23574511------
17.Romain Grosjean13.-37--------33264565-21-
18.Kevin Magnussen14.-52-------22531242656212
19.Kimi Raikkonen12.-47----111157693841----
20.Antonio Giovinazzi15.-38------1-113122733932
 
 
30.05.2020 16:59:50 



1763  
110 Race 1 017
479 Spielberg, Austria (3.7.2020-5.7.2020) 305

This non-commercial fan website is unofficial and is not associated with any companies. FX, Formula X, Formel X, Rat Pull, Morzedez, Farrero, MicLeran,
Razor Paint, Alfa Ramiro, Alpha Gaudi, Wilkiems, Hahz, Reno, Hando and related marks are not registered trade marks of PFRL.net

Copyright 2003 - 2020 PFRL.net

SAFE MODE