R12: Portimao, Portugal
00 00 00 00
Guessed Qualifying Positions: Driver 1 and 2
 
 
Qualifying Positions Number of submitted Qualifying guesses per position
Pos. Driver Av. Real Total 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20.
1.Lewis Hamilton1.1.514092-----------------
2.Valtteri Bottas2.2.55282511----------------
3.Sebastian Vettel8.15.45--12-86131041---------
4.Charles Leclerc5.4.136--64747171332---1-------
5.Max Verstappen3.3.2856542077632-------------
6.Alexander Albon7.6.17---173-3111---------
7.Sergio Perez6.5.675--410314319710362381536-1------
8.Lance Stroll6.12.369--26196745333261716--------
9.George Russell17.14.123----1-----11242525252595
10.Nicholas Latifi18.20.70---------1-1--166172018
11.Daniel Ricciardo6.10.264-123892593922731---------
12.Esteban Ocon9.11.95-----361726191111-2------
13.Carlos Sainz6.7.236---7381024820156----------
14.Lando Norris6.8.86-12141421151341-1--------
15.Daniil Kvyat13.13.21---------2363511----
16.Pierre Gasly10.9.130----11714263318111621-----
17.Romain Grosjean15.18.34---------4211635561-
18.Kevin Magnussen17.19.30-----------1-1666523
19.Kimi Raikkonen14.16.58------11123411971153--
20.Antonio Giovinazzi16.17.61-----1-2-115-461381523
 
 
24.10.2020 12:06:04 



2121  
121 Race 12 017
568 Portimao, Portugal (23.10.2020-25.10.2020) 316

This non-commercial fan website is unofficial and is not associated with any companies. FX, Formula X, Formel X, Rat Pull, Morzedez, Farrero, MicLeran,
Razor Paint, Alfa Ramiro, Alpha Gaudi, Wilkiems, Hahz, Reno, Hando and related marks are not registered trade marks of PFRL.net

Copyright 2003 - 2020 PFRL.net

SAFE MODE